Property Detail

SKY VILLA | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
650 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,384 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12949563
Reference JIN-S-15151515
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Jinnuo Properties
Agent Muhammad Nasir Nisar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:57
Price History