Luxury Waterfront Living | Dubai Maritime City’s |
Dubai Maritime City — Kanyon by Beyond, Dubai
AED 3,910,000
2,817 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,388 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-13.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14462440
Reference
6025-1aaa7b
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,874,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Muhammad Waseem
1,388 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,874,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales
Pier Costa
1,388 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,874,000
Prime Capital Real Estate
Sourav Umesh Lakhyani
1,388 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Kanyon by Beyond (15)
AED 2,388,000
Forest District | Offer: 40/60 | Sea Views | Exclusive Commu...
1
919 sqft
Apartments
Deena Kareem
AED 2,410,000
Superior Waterfront ROI | Best Price PSF – AED2,600 | Forest...
1
920 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,410,000
40/60 Payment Plan | Forest District | Exclusive | Private B...
1
919 sqft
Apartments
Deena Kareem
AED 2,410,000
Elegant Unit | Prime Location | Stylish Living
1
919 sqft
Apartments
Abdulrahim Asjieh
AED 2,410,000
Waterfront Living | Forest Setting | Sea View