Full Sea View | Largest Layout | High Floor
Dubai Maritime City — Anwa, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
2,445 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,002 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-57.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
14322809
Reference
RL-192948
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:03
Price History
More listings in Anwa (15)
AED 1,300,000
Brand New | Upgraded | Sea View
Studio
436 sqft
Apartments
Muntaz Bacai
AED 2,000,000
Stunning Full Sea View | With Laundry Room | Vacant Unit
1
992 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Omer Naeem
AED 2,050,000
DISTRESS | FULL SEA VIEW | INVESTOR UNIT | RENTED
1
993 sqft
Apartments
Shahzeb Khan
AED 2,200,000
1BR | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Unobstructed Sea View | Hig...
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Hitesh Babani
AED 2,200,000
Investor Deal | Open Layout | Panoramic Sea View
1
929 sqft
Apartments
Arijit Ray Chaundury
AED 2,500,000
Semi-furnished | Vacant | Full Sea View
1
960 sqft
Apartments
Arijit Ray Chaundury
AED 2,990,000
Sea View | High Ceiling I Unique Layout
2
1,443 sqft
Apartments
Hamed Shirvani
AED 3,000,000
Semi-Furnished | Rented | Corner Unit | Full Sea View
2
1,388 sqft
Apartments
Arijit Ray Chaundury
AED 3,150,000
Corner Apartment | Sea View | High floor I Vacant