Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME WATERFRONT ZONE
Dubai Maritime City — Oceanz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
2,926 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
427 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-48.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 13454415
Reference 103299-NwesW2
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency D D A Real Estate
Agent Vasilisa Pirieva
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,240,000
Kandy Re
Sandy Saghir
427 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,241,000
Banke International Properties
Maria Valmocena
427 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,250,000
Sunshine Real Estate
Hongyan Fang
426 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Oceanz by Danube (15)
AED 1,050,000
20% Under OP | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 3 year PHPP
Studio 486 sqft Apartments
Christy Mchale
AED 1,199,999
Branded Studio | Prime location | Resort living
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Maya Divnina
AED 1,220,000
Luxury Vibes | Waterfront Living | Brand New 1BR |
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Maxim Kolchanov
AED 1,260,000
High Floor | High ROI | Luxurious | Sea View
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
Eziz Annagulyyev
AED 1,269,000
Spacious Studio | High ROI | Waterfront Community
Studio 481 sqft Apartments