Premium 1BR | Panoramic Gulf View | For Sale
Dubai Maritime City — Orise by Beyond, Dubai
AED 2,700,000
3,924 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
688 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-31.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
13457936
Reference
imzaproperties-17633083
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:58
Price History
More listings in Orise by Beyond (15)
AED 2,210,000
Premium 1BR | Full Skyline + Sea View
1
828 sqft
Apartments
Sherzod Davlatov
AED 2,210,000
Genuine Resale | Priced to Sell | Stunning views
1
828 sqft
Apartments
Yojana Parajuli
AED 2,254,200
1BR | Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location
1
766 sqft
Apartments
Reis Ashraf
AED 2,300,000
Luxury 1-Bed | Stunning Sea Views | Maritime City
1
718 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Hamdan
AED 2,436,000
Selling at Original Price | High Floor| Waterfront
1
767 sqft
Apartments
Svitlana Sokolova
AED 2,750,000
Panoramic Sea View | Low Floor |1 Bedroom
1
828 sqft
Apartments
Ran Zhao
AED 2,850,000
Luxury Living | Waterfront Views | Top Investment
1
766 sqft
Apartments
Sofiya Afanasyev
AED 2,950,000
High Floor | Iconic Sea View | 1 BR Unit
1
718 sqft
Apartments
Kunal Chawla
AED 3,000,000
Elevated Unit | 1 BR | Open Sea View
1
766 sqft
Apartments