Property Detail

Dream Living | Waterfront Lifestyle | Perfect for Investment
Dubai Maritime City — Breez by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,821,000
4,441 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
410 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (345 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,478,993
AED total
3,278
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 13082602
Reference SMF-1093
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Syed Muttahir Fatmi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:55
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,829,000
Properties Exchange Real Estate
Abdullah Hassan
411 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Breez by Danube (15)
AED 820,000
Sea View | 1% Monthly Payment | Fully Furnished
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 1,079,999
Smart Homes | Luxury Living | Prime Investment
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 1,164,000
Studio | Fully Furnished | Skyline and Sea Views
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Riad Alkanani
AED 1,200,000
Direct Sea View – Post-Handover Payment Plan – Fully Furnish...
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 1,249,200
Full Cash Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,250,000
WAR OFFER
Studio 394 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,251,900
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal