4 BEDROOM | STUNNING UPGRADES | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 5, Dubai
AED 12,450,000
1,623 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,669 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (855 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,380,239
AED total
1,714
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
13973284
Reference
5836
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
28.03.2026 04:15
Price History
More listings in JVT District 5 (15)
AED 710,000
Rented| Vibrant community | Investment Opportunity
1
807 sqft
Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 750,000
SMART INVESTMENT | TENANTED | HIGH ROI
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Samad
AED 750,000
HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | TENANTED
1
807 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Samad
AED 750,000
High Living | Stylish Apartment | Rented
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 750,000
Spacious 1BR | Investment | Amazing View
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Galina Lukanova
AED 750,000
Best Price | Spacious 1 BR | Stunning View
1
807 sqft
Apartments
Galina Lukanova
AED 770,000
Vacant on Transfer | Amazing View of Villas
1
771 sqft
Apartments
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 795,000
VACANT OR RENTED BOTH 1 BEDROOM IDEALY FOR CASH BUYERS,,, GO...
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Kiran Adil
AED 800,000
Pool View | Luxury Apartment | 1 BHK
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Zahid Iqbal
AED 825,000
High Floor | Investment Opportunity | Near by Mall