Property Detail

Water Front Living | Luxury | Mid Floor
Dubai Maritime City — Harbour Lights, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
2,125 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
800 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-62.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 12411321
Reference ES-34229
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Umar Khan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:59
Price History
More listings in Harbour Lights (15)
AED 1,574,000
Full Sea View | Hot Deal | Price Reduced | Premium
1 817 sqft Apartments
Anastasia Dorokhina
AED 1,600,000
Close to OP | Sea View | Urgent Sale
1 817 sqft Apartments
Raphaella Iannou
AED 1,749,000
High floor | Best View | Payment Plan
1 817 sqft Apartments
Kairatbek Saparaliev
AED 1,750,000
Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Large Layout | Payment Plan
1 817 sqft Apartments
Farzaneh Fereidoon
AED 1,950,000
Full Sea View | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living
1 869 sqft Apartments
Rani Al Richani
AED 2,590,000
Urgent Sale | Luxury Waterfront | Dubai Harbour
2 1,230 sqft Apartments
Khalid Choksy
AED 2,650,000
Modern | Waterfront Living | Ready Soon
2 1,191 sqft Apartments
Emine Sidzhimova
AED 2,850,000
Below OP | Sea and Burj View |Premium Design
3 1,507 sqft Apartments
Oksana Uzgalova
AED 2,900,000
BEST PRICE | SEA FACING | SPACIOUS | HIGH-END