Property Detail

Modern 1 bed | Prime location | Best Price
Dubai Maritime City — Mar Casa, Dubai
AED 1,499,999
1,929 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
778 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (391 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,492,731
AED total
3,271
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-66.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 10426092
Reference 102967-PG9quM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Grand Reve Realty
Agent Keoma John
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:58
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
31.03.2026 22:18 AED 1,800,000 AED 1,499,999 16.7%
More listings in Mar Casa (15)
AED 890,000
Full Sea View | Genuine Resale | Smart Investment
Studio 393 sqft Apartments
Anastasia Dorokhina
AED 950,000
Investor Deal | Sea View | Motivated seller
Studio 385 sqft Apartments
Fouzan Fakhi
AED 1,000,000
Full Sea View | Luxury Studio | Maritime City
Studio 375 sqft Apartments
Hamas Khan
AED 1,099,000
Reduced Price | Sea View | High ROI Investment
Studio 382 sqft Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 1,100,000
Sea View | Modern Studio | Waterfront living
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Sherzod Davlatov
AED 1,399,999
SEA VIEW | LESS PREMIUM | MOTIVATED RESALE SELLER | STRAIGHT...
1 768 sqft Apartments
Noor Bashir
AED 1,550,000
Low Floor | Sea View | High ROI Investment
1 766 sqft Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 1,600,000
Genuine Resale I Lowest Price l Spacious Layout
1 756 sqft Apartments
Rijad Ahmad
AED 1,600,000
Luxury and Waterfront Living | Best Opportunity
1 789 sqft Apartments
Fares Safar
AED 1,650,000
Sea View | Spacious | Waterfront Community
1 752 sqft Apartments
Yerlan Shayakhmet
AED 1,650,000
High ROI | Partial Sea View | Handover Next Year
1 784 sqft Apartments
Ekaterina Klochkova
AED 1,650,000
Ready 2026 | 2-year PHPP | Motivated Seller
1 789 sqft Apartments
Elena Pavlikhina
AED 1,650,999
Genuine Resale | Stunning Sea and Marina Views
1 764 sqft Apartments
Mai Thi Pham
AED 1,690,000
Sea & Skyline View | Mid Floor | ANWA Side
1 766 sqft Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 1,690,000