4% DLD Waver | Ultra-Spacious | Resort-style Amenities |
Motor City — Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,174 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
894 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (718 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,774,237
AED total
1,722
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
14198203
Reference
SZ-BST052
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:55
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.03.2026 10:29 | AED 1,099,999 | AED 1,050,000 | 4.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,050,000
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
894 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
894 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyterraces (15)
AED 579,000
High ROI | Limited Deal | Freehold | Prime Rental Area | Met...
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 579,000
Make 12% Roi With 20% Down P | 5 Mins From Dubai Autodrome |...
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 579,000
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 580,000
Premium Location| Iconic Project | High ROI
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 580,000