Property Detail

Smart Homes with Flexible Payment Plan
Motor City — Ananda Residences, Dubai
AED 2,712,063
1,362 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,991 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 14292190
Reference Ananda3bhk1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Prosperty Properties
Agent Chandrasekharan Nair Jayachandran
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:00
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,700,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
1,992 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,712,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
1,992 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ananda Residences (15)
AED 450,000
45% DISCOUNT / CHEAPEST PRICE / HOT DEAL / HIGH FLOOR
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 450,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 450,000
45% DISCOUNT / CHEAPEST PRICE / HOT DEAL / HIGH FLOOR
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 458,000
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 470,000
Save 300K Instantly !! | Exclusive Cash Offer | Spacious Int...
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 480,000
45% Offer | Only GCC | Fully Furnished
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Abdulghani Qtaiba Alali Alrawi
AED 482,000
FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT
1 726 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 482,000
Investor Visa | Can Pay On 2 Month | 45% Discount | Limted O...
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 482,128
Own at Nearly Half Price | Fully Furnished Studio with 45% C...
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Salaheldin Amr
AED 498,000
limited Offer local & GCC | Full cash payment | 45 % Discoun...
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 498,000
Limited Offer | Close To Major Roads | High ROI | Cash Disco...
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 515,000
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL
Studio 367 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 525,000
No Commission |Best Deal | Fully Furnished
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 530,000
Ask about our 35% discount - 1% monthly return - up to 10%
Studio 396 sqft Apartments
Faiyz Ahmed
AED 530,000
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | BEST DEAL
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem