Prime Location | High ROI | Investment Purpose | No Commission
Motor City — Ananda Residences, Dubai
AED 902,000
1,207 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (729 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,771,322
AED total
1,723
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
14223279
Reference
GP-106926-a5RIVp
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:01
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (10)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 898,000
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
746 sqft
Same Price
AED 899,000
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
747 sqft
Same Price
AED 899,800
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
747 sqft
Same Price
AED 900,000
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
748 sqft
Same Price
AED 900,000
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
748 sqft
Same Price
AED 905,000
Skynest Properties
Adel Khalaf
747 sqft
Same Price
AED 909,000
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
748 sqft
Same Price
AED 909,000
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
747 sqft
Same Price
AED 909,601
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair Jayachandran
746 sqft
Same Price
AED 911,000
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
747 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ananda Residences (15)
AED 450,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities