Property Detail

PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS LIVING | ELEGANT STUDIO
Motor City — The Community Motor City, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,009 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
694 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 13985972
Reference OM_THECOMMUNITY_STUDIO
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Elite Venture Properties
Agent Omar Bardan
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History
More listings in The Community Motor City (15)
AED 590,000
FURNISHED STUDIO APARTMENT | MODERN LAYOUT | OFF-PLAN
Studio 419 sqft Apartments
Megha Khullar
AED 685,000
Best Investment | High ROI | Brand New | Villa Community Vie...
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Frein Schenk Von Geyern
AED 740,000
Stylish Studio | The Community Motor City | Downtown View
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Wissam Abu Eid
AED 750,000
Vibrant Community | Modern Studio | Brand New
Studio 428 sqft Apartments
Sunita Sinha
AED 780,000
Negotiable for Cash Buyer | High Income Potential
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Shagoofa Arif
AED 790,000
Prime Location | High ROI Potential I Smart Home
Studio 433 sqft Apartments
Ksenia Kolesnikova
AED 795,000
Genuine Resale || 1% Monthly || Near First Avenue Mall || Cl...
Studio 523 sqft Apartments
Rashi Saini
AED 800,000
Luxury Studio Apartment for Sale | The Community – Motor Cit...
Studio 433 sqft Apartments