Modern | Pool Facing | Great ROI
Motor City — Beverly Grande, Dubai
AED 775,000
1,681 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
461 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
13466641
Reference
LXF-S-159633
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:58
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 780,000
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
467 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Beverly Grande (15)
AED 690,000
Prime Location | LUXURIOUS LIVING | MODERN DESIGN |High ROI...
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Alkais
AED 700,000
Smart Payment Plan | Elevate Your Lifestyle! | Q4 2027 Hando...
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 790,500
Investment Opportunity | Top-Class Quality | 60/40 Payment P...
Studio
452 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Ali
AED 790,500
60/40 PP I Semi Furnished I Handover 2027
Studio
422 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 816,000
32% Capital Growth | Strong Investment Potential
Studio
633 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Abdallah
AED 819,000
LIMITED OFFER_40/60 PP_2%DLD WAIVER_NEXT YEAR HANDOVER
Studio
453 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali