Property Detail

Fully Furnished | High Floor | 2 BR Plus Maids
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster N, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,509 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,590 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,733
AED total
1,958
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14118896
Reference trpe-1769
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency T R P E Real Estate
Agent Anthony Downs
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 26.03.2026 14:18
Price History
More listings in JLT Cluster N (15)
AED 950,000
Investor Deal | 1BHK | Rented | Vaastu Compliant
1 901 sqft Apartments
Ashir Mehmood
AED 980,000
Semi Upgraded | High Floor | Inquire Now
1 901 sqft Apartments
Myka Eisma
AED 980,000
Investors | Tenanted | Spacious and Modern
1 901 sqft Apartments
Nico Fuentes
AED 1,000,000
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Prime Location
1 901 sqft Apartments
Fatemeh Heydari
AED 1,000,000
Tenanted | No Notice Served | Low Floor
1 901 sqft Apartments
Nico Fuentes
AED 1,000,000
Unfurnished , Big Balcony , Prime Location
1 979 sqft Apartments
Hossein Sabbagh
AED 1,000,000
Tenanted | No Eviction Notice | Low Floor
1 901 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Saber Maki
AED 1,000,000
Tenanted | No Notice Served | Low Floor
1 901 sqft Apartments
Nico Fuentes
AED 1,000,000
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Prime Location
1 900 sqft Apartments
Fatemeh Heydari
AED 1,009,999
Investment | Spacious Unit | Area Specialist