Property Detail

Upgraded 1BED | Lake View | Near Metro | Vacant
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster E, Dubai
AED 1,280,000
1,711 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
748 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14051763
Reference griffin-2646200402
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Griffin Properties
Agent Faizan Ahmed
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 13.03.2026 18:22
Price History
More listings in JLT Cluster E (15)
AED 950,000
Close to Metro One Bedroom Rented with Lake View
1 570 sqft Apartments
Baoxing Long
AED 1,000,000
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented
1 570 sqft Apartments
Umer Ghani
AED 1,000,000
Highly Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Rented
1 570 sqft Apartments
Umer Ghani
AED 1,049,999
High ROI | VOT | Semifurnished
1 638 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Khan
AED 1,050,000
Furnished 1BR | Close to Metro | Prime Location
1 638 sqft Apartments
Arvinder Singh
AED 1,075,000
Furnished | High ROI | Close to DMCC Metro
1 639 sqft Apartments
Farzona Atabekova
AED 1,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Metro | High Demand
1 638 sqft Apartments
Laica Jean Dela Cruz
AED 1,150,000
Vastu-Corner Unit-Metro Facing-Full Lake View
1 802 sqft Apartments
Parag Vadilal Shah
AED 1,250,000
Mortgage-Free 1BR | Lake View | Spacious
1 802 sqft Apartments
Pujan Tanna