Property Detail

Exclusive| Lamborghini Inspired |Golf Course View
Dubai Hills Estate — Majestic Vistas, Dubai
AED 47,899,999
3,356 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
14,271 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14405804
Reference 4799-u4TMwU
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Ritu Agarwal Liang
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History