High Floor | Premium Quality | Prime JLT Location
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Upper House, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
2,038 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,202 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
14146992
Reference
101470-bjFzXv
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:01
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:46 | AED 2,350,000 | AED 2,450,000 | 4.3% |
| 30.03.2026 00:40 | AED 2,450,000 | AED 2,350,000 | 4.1% |
| 18.03.2026 15:04 | AED 2,560,000 | AED 2,450,000 | 4.3% |
| 12.03.2026 22:12 | AED 2,700,000 | AED 2,560,000 | 5.2% |
More listings in Upper House (15)
AED 979,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS | RESALE
Studio
408 sqft
Apartments
Heena Patel
AED 990,000
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Smart Home
Studio
450 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Charniauski
AED 990,000
Middle Floor | Great View | Payment Plan
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Elena Pavlikhina
AED 1,000,000
Luxury Residence with High-End Finishes
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Aleksei Zubenko
AED 1,050,000
Studio | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Studio
446 sqft
Apartments
Kristine Grinberga
AED 1,070,000
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 1,070,000
Luxury Studio | Spacious | Prime Location
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Kristel Ann Sinohin
AED 1,070,000
Spectacular View | Prestigious Location | High ROI
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 1,070,000
Best Price l Easy Access l Serene Ambiance
Studio
406 sqft
Apartments
Lailo Alimova
AED 1,080,000
Luxury Smart Studio | Spacious Layout
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mallika Boobna
AED 1,090,000
Best Early Entry | High ROI Potential | Biggest Studio - 461...
Studio
449 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Frolova
AED 1,095,000
Spacious| Prime Location| Genuine Resale
Studio
447 sqft
Apartments
Anjelika Nazarmetova
AED 1,095,000
Strategic Location I Award Winning Developer
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Lola Ortikova
AED 1,095,000
Spacious| Prime Location| Genuine Resale
Studio
447 sqft