Property Detail

NO COMMISION | Jumeriah islands view | High Floor
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Diamondz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
2,983 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
419 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (518 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,835
AED total
1,942
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+53.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+46.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 13578634
Reference 108353-uQm0mr
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Realo Real Estate
Agent Omer Perez
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Yasser Ayed
419 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Diamondz by Danube (15)
AED 1,100,000
WAR OFFER
Studio 472 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,200,000
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units
Studio 472 sqft Apartments
Amr Eissa
AED 1,200,000
Invest Smart | Luxury Living | Limited Units
Studio 472 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,233,960
Modern Lifestyle | Strong Value | Smart Investment
Studio 471 sqft Apartments
Sanjay Sanpal
AED 1,300,000
Best Deal | Private Pool | Payment Plan
Studio 472 sqft Apartments
Shiela Yanong
AED 1,338,000
Presidential High Floor Studio Uptown & Sea View
Studio 472 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Yousuf Aamir
AED 1,349,000
Presidential High Floor Studio | Lake & City View