Property Detail

Rare Large 1 Bedroom | Lake View | Chiller Free
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster H, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
1,431 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,432 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (465 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,019,490
AED total
1,973
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-29.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 13094964
Reference AS-149706
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Abdullah Altayeh
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 12.04.2026 19:54
Price History