Property Detail

High Floor | Furnished Studio | Vacant
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster L, Dubai
AED 1,325,000
2,726 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
486 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+40.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+34.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 13167659
Reference AP74163S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency House Hunters Real Estate
Agent Natalia Lasminskaya
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,325,000
White & Co
Laura Linton
487 sqft
Same Price
More listings in JLT Cluster L (15)
AED 740,000
High Floor | Lake View | High ROI | Furnished
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Meshreky Ibrahem Meshreky Awad
AED 740,000
High Floor | Lake View | High ROI | Furnished
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Meshreky Ibrahem Meshreky Awad
AED 750,000
Great ROI | Furnished| Partial Lake View| Tenanted
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Stroud
AED 750,000
High Floor | Vacant | Premium Location
Studio 387 sqft Apartments
Cameron Nahar
AED 750,000
HIGH FLOOR | Vacant | Premium Location
Studio 387 sqft Apartments
Cameron Nahar
AED 1,100,000
Me Do Re | Studio | Middle Floor | Smart Living
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Anton Kuzminykh
AED 1,100,000
Spacious Layout || Icon Tower 2 || Balcony with Canal View