Property Detail

Mercer House | Stylish | 3-Bedroom Living
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Uptown Dubai, Dubai
AED 7,036,828
2,717 AED/sqft
3 rooms
1 bathrooms
2,590 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (513 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,979,829
AED total
1,944
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+39.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+33.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 13163407
Reference BH-S-209703
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Betterhomes - Off Plan
Agent Ajay Barua
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:04
Price History
More listings in Uptown Dubai (15)
AED 1,239,828
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Prime Location
Studio 519 sqft Apartments
Leila Choughari
AED 1,299,999
Best Price | Motivated | Area Specialist
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 1,342,828
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Open Listing
Studio 553 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 1,343,828
Open Listing | Bright Studio | At Original Price
Studio 551 sqft Apartments
Leila Choughari
AED 1,370,000
LOWEST PRICE | BELOW OP | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 590 sqft Apartments
Nick Golev
AED 1,374,828
Prime Location | At Original Price | Multiple Unit
Studio 590 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 1,400,000
Off-Plan Studio | Multiple Options | Good Investment Opportu...
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Islam Hammad
AED 1,400,000
Motivated seller | largest layout | Lowest PPSF
Studio 591 sqft Apartments
Tyron Ash
AED 1,448,000