Property Detail

2 + Study| Homely Feel| Upgraded| High ROi I VOT
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — JLT Cluster P, Dubai
AED 1,749,999
1,459 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,199 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,007,733
AED total
1,958
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 12780668
Reference LH-S-MU-032
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxhaus Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Umair
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 12.04.2026 19:54
Price History
More listings in JLT Cluster P (15)
AED 750,000
Rented I Fully Furnished I In Prime Location
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Zoe Berthier
AED 799,999
Furnished | Investment | Spacious Unit
Studio 481 sqft Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 799,999
RENTED | NEAR METRO | FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Zawar Hussain
AED 799,999
Furnished | Investment | Spacious Unit
Studio 481 sqft Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 800,000
Semi-Furnished Studio | Armada Tower 1 | Unit 902 | JLT
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Shakeel Rana
AED 800,000
Well-kept and Vacant Studio | Mid floor | Armada 3
Studio 481 sqft Apartments
Samir Saleh
AED 888,257
Studio High Floor Armada Tower 1
Studio 481 sqft Apartments
Paul Younis
AED 1,095,000
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented
1 798 sqft Apartments
Oxana Butrimenko
AED 1,095,000
Spacious 1BR | Near Metro | Unfurnished | Rented
1 798 sqft Apartments