Property Detail

Aston Martin Branded | High Floor | Furnished
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Viewz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
406 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (465 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,019,490
AED total
1,973
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+37.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+33.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 12789956
Reference AP7335-2S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxbridge International Realty
Agent Mayank Sethi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 29.03.2026 22:44
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Olena Bytsyna
404 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,100,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Olena Bytsyna
407 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Viewz by Danube (15)
AED 849,999
Exclusive Deal | Luxury Studio | Investor Deal
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Hassene Jammel
AED 850,000
Furnished Studio | Viewz 1 by Danube | Lake & Park View
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Shabnam Hussain
AED 890,000
Below OP | High Floor | Distress Deal
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
George Hamoui
AED 890,000
FULLY FURNISHED | JUMEIRAH LAKE TOWERS | PHPP
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Kaddah
AED 899,999
Below Original Price | High Floor | High ROI
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 940,000
Aston Martin Interiors | High-Floor | Below OP