Aston Martin Interiors | 35-Month Post Handover PP
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Viewz by Danube, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
2,857 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
420 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
DLD data for last 90 days (483 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,004,195
AED total
1,957
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+46%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+40.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID
11662148
Reference
101470-I1a64s
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:05
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Gaziza Kazakhstan
420 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Viewz by Danube (15)
AED 850,000
URGENT | NO AGENTS | MARINA VIEW
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Afanasev
AED 890,000
Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | PHPP 3 Years
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
SaydEmin Dzhaligov
AED 890,000
Below OP | High Floor | Distress Deal
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
George Hamoui
AED 899,000
HOT DEAL STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LOW FLOOR
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mari Dagundaridze
AED 899,999
Below Original Price | High Floor | High ROI
Studio
403 sqft
Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 900,000
Lake View Studio JLT | Furnished | Near Metro
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 900,000
Luxury JLT Studio for Sale | Lake View | High ROI Investment...