Property Detail

Ultra Luxury | 8 BR Mansion with Racecourse Villas
Meydan — Meydan Racecourse Villas, Dubai
AED 49,000,000
3,871 AED/sqft
8 rooms
10 bathrooms
12,658 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14388594
Reference Boros-S-1931
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Boros Collection
Agent Sophie You
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:35
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:23 AED 47,000,000 AED 49,000,000 4.3%