High Floor | Modern Design | Luxurious | Spacious
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Midtown, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,593 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,161 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14067035
Reference
Jannat-by-Deyaar00012201
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:06
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2026 15:12 | AED 1,670,000 | AED 1,850,000 | 10.8% |
More listings in Midtown (15)
AED 549,000
Vacant | Very Motivated Seller | Furnished
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
David Takkos
AED 559,000
Mid Floor | Rented | Open Views
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
David Takkos
AED 574,990
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Tenanted
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Jean Selwan
AED 575,000
Vacant I High Floor I Fully Furnished
Studio
441 sqft
Apartments
Jean Selwan
AED 579,999
High Floor, Rented Unit With Stunning View
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Baqi
AED 580,000
Huge Layout | Rented | Eviction Notice Served
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Baqi
AED 580,000
High Floor, Rented Unit with Stunning View
Studio
425 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Baqi
AED 585,000
Bright unit | With Balcony | Agents are most welcome
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Ivan Shestakov
AED 588,000
Spacious Studio | Rented | High Floor | Park View
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Mary Grace Esguerra
AED 599,999
High Floor Studio | Community View | Prime Location
Studio
433 sqft
Apartments
Hind Shriki
AED 600,000
Distress high floor pool view
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Salman Wajid
AED 600,000
Elegant Studio | For Sale | Afnan | Midtown
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Zohaib Ur Rehman
AED 600,000
Spacious Studio | For Sale | Afnan | Midtown
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Zohaib Ur Rehman
AED 600,000
Spacious Layout | High Floor| Rented | High ROI
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Gulnar Imamgulyyeva
AED 600,000
Studio Apartment | Afnan 4 Midtown | Balcony & Pool Gym Acce...