Property Detail

Spacious Layout | Luxurious | Great Location
Dubai Production City (IMPZ) — Samana Lake Views 2, Dubai
AED 870,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
420 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13771332
Reference PS-22122514
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Provident Real Estate
Agent Marawan Metwally
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 15.04.2026 23:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 870,000
Premier Capital Real Estate
Ioana Mitri Prodan
420 sqft
Same Price
AED 870,000
Vero Ventures Real Estate
William Backlund
419 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Lake Views 2 (15)
AED 650,000
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 669,220
Studio Apartment for Sale in Samana Lake Views, Dubai | Lake...
Studio 464 sqft Apartments
Prince Anand
AED 682,000
Urgent Sale | Stunning Pool on the Balcony
Studio 464 sqft Apartments
Oren Dmitrishin
AED 710,000
PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q4 2027 | LAKE VIEW
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 718,000
Original Price | payment Plan | High Floor
Studio 464 sqft Apartments
Charbel Abi Saad
AED 750,000
Investors Deal | Best Price | Spacious Studio
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Fizza Inam Sheikh Inamullah Sheikh
AED 750,000
Genuine resale I Sold out at the developer I Close to OP
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Davide Glionna
AED 755,000
Modern Studio | Post Handover Payment Plan | Investment Oppo...