Property Detail

Luxury Fully Furnished | Negotiable Price
Liwan, Dubai
AED 2,556,048
1,009 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,534 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (197 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
957,613
AED total
1,153
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14464121
Reference OSAC-S-016-KEDR
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Osac Properties
Agent DINUSHA SAMARASINGHE
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:03
Price History