Property Detail

Single Row I Tenanted I High ROI I Spacious
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,882 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14342493
Reference TH7259-2S
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Real Choice Real Estate
Agent Samia Jouini
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:16
Price History