Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Semi Furnished | Exclusive
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Albizia, Dubai
AED 1,775,000
1,469 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14272159
Reference TH7574S
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Real Choice Real Estate
Agent Samia Jouini
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:16
Price History
More listings in Albizia (15)
AED 1,300,000
Rented | Quick Sale | Fully Maintained
3 1,253 sqft Townhouses
Mirza Mujahid Amin
AED 1,300,000
3BR Villa | Private Garden | Bright Interiors | Albizia DAMA...
3 1,668 sqft Villas
Hafeez Ahmad
AED 1,300,000
Luxury Spacious 3 Bedrooms For Sale | Ready To Move | Middle...
3 1,239 sqft Townhouses
Md Hanif Md Khokan
AED 1,350,000
Modern 3 Bedroom Villa | Unfurnished | Albizia Cluster | Fre...
3 1,649 sqft Villas
Mohamed Beeran
AED 1,400,000
3BR Townhouse | Single Row | Spacious L-Shape Garden
3 1,802 sqft Townhouses
Maryam Saidi
AED 1,400,000
3BR | RR-M | Back To Back | Open Kitchen
3 1,802 sqft Townhouses
Dominika Novakova
AED 1,400,000
Single Row - Vacant - Vastu - Near Amenities
3 1,669 sqft Townhouses
Zamran Khan
AED 1,400,000
3BR Villa | Albizia DAMAC Hills 2 | Courtyard & Road Views
3 1,668 sqft Villas
Syed Tahir Shah
AED 1,450,000
3BR SINGLE ROW l RENTED l UN-FURNISHED l
3 1,669 sqft Townhouses
Qaiser Abbas
AED 1,450,000
3BR Villa | Extended unit | Vacant | End Corner
3 1,696 sqft Villas
Muhammad Noman iqbal
AED 1,450,000
Spacious 3Br | Back To Back | Great Deal
3 1,239 sqft Townhouses
Junaid Nisar
AED 1,461,000
3BR Villa | Albizia DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple Balconies | Gar...