Investor Deal | RCM Layout Townhouse | G+2 with Rooftop | DAMAC Hills 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Avencia, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,245 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14205122
Reference
1007303522674
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
15.03.2026 22:15
Price History
More listings in Avencia (15)
AED 750,000
Fully Furnished 1-BR Loft | Investor Deal | Vacant
1
637 sqft
Apartments
Ali Salim Alqaydi
AED 850,000
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 1Bedroom+Study | SPACIOUS LAYOUT F...
1
750 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 850,000
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 1Bedroom+Study | SPACIOUS LAYOUT G...
1
750 sqft
Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 860,000
1BR+ Study | Corner | Single Row | Furnished
1
1,218 sqft
Apartments
Laura Tootell
AED 870,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Avencia 43 | Garden Terrace | Open-Pla...
1
1,218 sqft
Apartments
Imran Tariq
AED 900,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | Townhome | Instant High ROI
1
1,238 sqft
Townhouses
Tarik Horani
AED 900,000
1BR + Study | Private Garden | Vacant | Townhome
1
1,218 sqft
Apartments
Andreas Astor Malmestedt
AED 920,000
Brand New Spacious Townhome + Study Room | Single Row | L Sh...
1
660 sqft
Townhouses
Mohamed Ahmed
AED 950,000
SPACIOUS 1BR | Ground Floor | Instant High ROI
1
1,238 sqft
Apartments
Tarik Horani
AED 950,000
Huge Unit With Study Room | Close to Pool
1
1,237 sqft
Apartments
Saleh Esmail
AED 990,000
Rented | One Bedroom + Study with Backyard | Best For Invest...
1
1,190 sqft
Apartments
Yaseen Shafi
AED 1,100,000