Property Detail

Best Unit | Investment Ready | Marina
Dubai Marina — Stella Maris, Dubai
AED 3,100,000
3,209 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
966 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+24.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14394244
Reference OBG-002529
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency OBG Real Estate
Agent Rosemary Bautista
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History
More listings in Stella Maris (15)
AED 2,050,000
EXCLUSIVE | LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | VACANT NOW
1 740 sqft Apartments
Sherzad Azimkulov
AED 3,468,000
Marina Views | Rented | Luxury Building
1 1,073 sqft Apartments
Jack Beal
AED 3,550,000
Investor Deal | Fully Renovated 2BR | Marina View
2 1,529 sqft Apartments
Amar Sandesh
AED 3,550,000
Investor Deal | Fully Renovated 2BR | Marina View
2 1,529 sqft Apartments
Amar Sandesh
AED 3,600,000
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Multiple Options
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Saif Rehman
AED 3,700,000
Motivated Seller | Modern Furnished | Tenanted | Good ROI
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Maxime Ank Germa Bijsmans
AED 3,800,000
VACANT / STELLA MARIS / FULLY FURNISHED
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Vitalii Misevra
AED 4,000,000
Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Huge Layout
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Elmira Bekezhanova
AED 4,000,000
Ready to Move In | High Floor | View Now
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Saif Rehman