Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Fully Paid
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai
AED 1,780,000
1,473 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14273823
Reference 108150-8oJxSy
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Yves Property Real Estate
Agent Yves Property Real Estate
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:10
Price History