Property Detail

Private Garden | Spacious Rooms | Unfurnished
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Basswood, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
888 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,802 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13969638
Reference KCO-S-BPBG
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Kaye & Co Real Estate
Agent Satya Venkat
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:16
Price History
More listings in Basswood (15)
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,703 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,703 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,299,999
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Bilal Khan
AED 1,300,000
Unfurnished | Family-Friendly Community | Exceptional Amenit...
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Aziz Sharipov
AED 1,350,000
Modern 3BR Townhome for Sale Basswood
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Arslan Malik Bashir Ahmad
AED 1,350,000
3BR - SINGLE ROW - HOT INVESTOR DEAL
3 1,700 sqft Townhouses
Imran Tariq
AED 1,350,000
Motivated Seller | Vastu Compliant | Rented
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Syed Bilal
AED 1,370,000
Community Villa | 3 Bedroom | Private Courtyard | DAMAC Hill...
3 1,668 sqft Villas
Imran Tariq
AED 1,400,000
3 Bedroom | Unfurnished | Freehold
3 1,649 sqft Villas
Mohamed Beeran
AED 1,400,000
Occupied | Great Investment | Prime Location
3 1,208 sqft Townhouses
Sara Askari
AED 1,400,000
3BR Villa | Basswood DAMAC Hills 2 | Bright Interiors
3 1,668 sqft Villas
Hafeez Ahmad
AED 1,400,000
Best Deal | Community Villa | Spacious Villa