Best Location | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Corner Unit
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Verona, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
1,337 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,832 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
13839823
Reference
B-Dec-Twenty-Nine-Twenty-Five-VS-156083
Category
Townhouses
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Tasawar iqbal
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 22:12
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,450,000
Thornberry Real Estate
Abdul Basheer
1,832 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Verona (15)
AED 1,799,995
Below OP | Cheapest on Market | High ROI
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Shuhel Alam Miah
AED 1,800,000
Negotiable Below OP Excellent Investment
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Philipson Fernandes
AED 1,830,000
Open to Offers | 4BR Luxury Unit | Selling at Original Price...
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Samia Zitouni
AED 1,850,000
Private Garden | Resort Style Living | Q2-2026
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Parag Vadilal Shah
AED 1,850,000
HO Q2 2026Best Family CommunityNext To Malibu
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Anastasiia Mbarek
AED 1,890,000
Study Room | Private Garden | Resort-Style Living
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Sergey Yakovenko
AED 1,900,000
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | 4 Bedroom
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Ahmed Saad
AED 1,954,000
High ROI | 4BR | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Samia Zitouni
AED 1,990,000