Waterfront |Spacious|Below Market|Motivated Seller
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Violet, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
868 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,363 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
13781087
Reference
Rose025-i
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
31.03.2026 23:37
Price History
More listings in Violet (15)
AED 1,650,000
BEST PRICE | GOOD INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE
4
2,351 sqft
Villas
Rasim Butt
AED 1,700,000
Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa
4
1,215 sqft
Villas
Jhuma Dey
AED 1,790,000
OP PRICE | 4 BR | HANDOVER SOON | PERFECT LOCATION
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Rehan Qureshi
AED 1,799,000
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2
4
1,844 sqft
Townhouses
Anuradha Chaudri
AED 1,800,000
Below OP | Next to Lake Cafe & Pool | Close to Handover
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abbas Abuhassan
AED 1,800,000
Below OP | Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa
4
1,215 sqft
Villas
Jhuma Dey
AED 1,800,000
Hot Deal | Luxury Townhouse | Handover Q2 2026
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Lucy Wren
AED 1,800,000
Below OP | Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa
4
1,215 sqft
Villas
Jhuma Dey
AED 1,800,000
Below OP | Next to Lake Cafe & Pool | Close to Handover
4
2,351 sqft
Villas
Munib Oubari
AED 1,830,000
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2
4
1,842 sqft
Townhouses
Muhammad Noman
AED 1,833,489
MULTIPLE RESALE UNITS | MORTGAGE OPTIONS AVAILABLE
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 1,849,990
4BR + STUDY | VASTU COMPLIANT | HANDOVER SOON