Vot L Fully Upgraded L Lowrise Building
Dubai Marina — Azure, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,689 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,487 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-46%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-34.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14411612
Reference
B-Feb-Twenty-Six-Twenty-Six-AS-161759
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Marianna Korzhimanova
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:53
GPS
25.073, 55.1374
Price History
More listings in Azure (6)
AED 2,700,000
Vacant|Upgraded|1,731 sqft adjacent to Marina mall
2
1,731 sqft
Apartments
Adam Lewis
AED 2,750,000
Vacant | Large Layout | Prime Location
2
1,731 sqft
Apartments
Xavier Xiros
AED 3,550,000
HOT DEAL | 4-BED DUPLEX | READY TO MOVE IN
4
2,985 sqft
Apartments
Rudolf Joseph Pulikan
AED 3,550,000
2,984.83 sq ft - Vacant Unit - Duplex 4 Bed
4
2,985 sqft
Apartments
Jolli Heer
AED 3,800,000
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Available Now
3
2,080 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 3,800,000
Fully Renovated | Large Layout | Luxury
3
2,080 sqft
Apartments
Charles Barrall