Ready Soon | Luxury Townhouse | Great Community
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) — Violet 3, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
946 AED/sqft
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,536 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
13025411
Reference
DHP-S-3579
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
13.03.2026 18:40
GPS
24.992, 55.38425
Price History
More listings in Violet 3 (15)
AED 1,632,000
Premium | 4 Bed Townhouse | Selling Below OP
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Syed Farrukh Ali
AED 1,650,000
4 bedroom+S | Super Below Opening Price | Urgent Sale
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Hazrat Aman
AED 1,660,000
Premium | 4Bed Townhouse | Selling Below OP
4
1,208 sqft
Townhouses
Syed Farrukh Ali
AED 1,670,000
4BR + Study | Payment Plan | Below OP | Lowest Price
4
2,345 sqft
Townhouses
Deepak Sharma Mool Chand Sharma
AED 1,700,000
Hot Deal | 4BR + Study | Rooftop | Premium Living | Q2 2027
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Phionah Mbabazi
AED 1,729,000
Below Market | 4BR Violet 3 | Act Fast
4
1,215 sqft
Villas
Dalida Jaafar
AED 1,730,000
4BR + STUDY | LOWEST IN MARKET | ORIGINAL PRICE 2 M
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Hazrat Aman
AED 1,750,000
Below Original Price | Near Amenities | Huge Plot
4
1,215 sqft
Townhouses
Ilia Iliev
AED 1,750,000
4BR + STUDY | PAYMENT PLAN | BELOW OP | LOWEST
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Hazrat Aman
AED 1,775,000
4BR Type 4M Townhouse | Below OP | Negotiable | Prime Deal i...
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Faez Noorzad
AED 1,790,000
4BR+Study | DISTRESS | 60:40 PP
4
2,352 sqft
Townhouses
Hazrat Aman
AED 1,790,000