Property Detail

4BR+Maid |Brand New |Next to Arbor School
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,214 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,460 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14392997
Reference RL-201008
Category Townhouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Kane Sedge
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History