Modern 1BHK | Ready Unit | Brand New
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Aura Elegance, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,582 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
790 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14011204
Reference
11014-4zgpHU
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
12.03.2026 22:08
Price History
More listings in Aura Elegance (15)
AED 1,100,000
VASTU COMPLIANT | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Eugen-Iulian Serban
AED 1,199,999
STYLISH&MODERN I BEST DEAL I PRIME LOCATION
1
795 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Tabish
AED 1,200,000
Vastu Unit| Ensuite Rooms | Brand Luxury Living
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 1,200,000
100% Mortgage Possible- BCC Received | Vastu compliant | Pri...
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Sobanadevi Periasamy
AED 1,200,000
Brand new| Mortgage Friendly | Vastu | Large 1BR
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Abid Mehmood
AED 1,200,000
Great Community | Stunning View | Prime Location
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Rohit Chhabria
AED 1,300,000
Brand New 1 Bedroom | Mid Floor Vacant Unit | Freehold
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Shahid Nawaz
AED 1,540,000
Spacious | Ensuite Rooms | Brand New Luxury Living
2
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 1,600,000
Aura Elegance | Modern Living in Dubai Silicon Oasis
2
1,201 sqft
Apartments
Imran Abu Bakar
AED 1,620,000
Brand New 2br + Maid | Pool View | Spacious
2
1,289 sqft
Apartments
Ghayth Ayache
AED 1,750,000
Spacious 2BR | 2 Premium Parking | Prime Location
2
1,198 sqft
Apartments
Hunny Rani
AED 1,750,000