Property Detail

Luxury Living / High ROI / 3 Bed Rooms
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — Altia One, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
1,893 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,007 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14051912
Reference 103879-zlycMO
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency My Bro Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Shahzaib
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:48
Price History
More listings in Altia One (15)
AED 1,275,000
Investor Deal 1BED+Maid/Study Pool View | Vastu | Rented Uni...
1 755 sqft Apartments
Rashid Ali Liaqat Ali
AED 1,299,000
Brand new apartment ll multipurpose room ll prime location
1 803 sqft Apartments
Daniyal Dawood
AED 1,300,000
Brand New | Ready | Pool View | Great Investment
1 755 sqft Apartments
Sarmad Naseer Lodhi
AED 1,329,000
Luxury | Brand New | Vacant | Pool View
1 783 sqft Apartments
Sarah Louise Reynolds
AED 1,350,000
Modern 1 Bedroom | Altia One | Balcony & City View | DSO - D...
1 783 sqft Apartments
Ali Adnan
AED 1,350,000
DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW HANDOVERED UNIT | 1BHK FOR SALE
1 783 sqft Apartments
Urooj Aslam
AED 1,350,000
Spacious Brand New Apartment with Balcony l Fully Fitted Kit...
1 783 sqft Apartments
Aasma Batool
AED 1,350,000
Brand New 1 BHK | Pool View | Ready to Move
1 783 sqft Apartments
Sarmad Naseer Lodhi
AED 1,350,000
DISTRESS DEAL | BRAND NEW HANDOVERED UNIT | 1BHK FOR SALE
1 782 sqft Apartments
Usman Ghani
AED 1,350,000
Vastu Compliant | Pool facing | Vacant
1 745 sqft Apartments
Ekta Madan
AED 1,475,000
BRANDNEW | GREAT INVESTMENT | BEST LAY-OUT
1 819 sqft Apartments
Ali Yousuf
AED 1,475,000