Property Detail

Spacious 1BHK With Balcony Front Facing for sale
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai
AED 900,000
950 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
947 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14231955
Reference AKB-T3-1BR-S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Creek Field Properties
Agent Akbar
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 19.03.2026 22:01
Price History