Property Detail

DISTRESS DEAL/BIGGER SIZE STUDIO/487 SQFT/WITH BALCONY/RENTED ON 47 K/PRICE 550 K
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO), Dubai
AED 550,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
487 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13376762
Reference 108278-nhI1Ml
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dream Lane Properties
Agent Rajak Abdul Aziz Tumbi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:49
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates