Property Detail

ELLINGTON LIVING | INVEST SMART | PRIME ROI
Dubai Silicon Oasis (DSO) — The Hillgate, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,668 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,259 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14288136
Reference 9268-OO1Ma6
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Osha Alraeesi
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 13.03.2026 18:59
Price History
More listings in The Hillgate (15)
AED 850,000
FREEHOLD | BEST DEVELOPER ELLINGTON | LUXURIOUS LIVING
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Naveed Anjum
AED 1,050,000
Corner unit | Large layout | One of five studio units | Resa...
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Nadia Cortes Murillo
AED 1,100,000
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Abdul Moeed
AED 1,100,000
Off-Plan Resale | Prime Location | High Potential
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Abdul Hannan
AED 1,100,000
Luxury Studio, Offplan Resale, Corner Studio
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Abdul Moeed
AED 1,230,000
Fully Furnished-1Year Free Service Charge-Limited units
1 777 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,266,000
Where Smart Living_ Meets Refined _ Elegance _1BR
1 779 sqft Apartments
Adeel Nadeem
AED 1,273,828
High ROI | Luxury property | Prime unit
1 779 sqft Apartments
Bert Rogers
AED 1,278,000
Great Deal - High ROI - flexible PP
1 777 sqft Apartments
Panca Schueller
AED 1,279,828
1 Bedroom Apartment -The Hillgate Tower B-Balcony - Pool- Gy...
1 779 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 1,279,828
OPEN VIEW_INVESTOR DEAL_Limited units_Fully Furnished
1 779 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin