Property Detail

Panoramic Sea and Palm View | Duplex | Penthouse
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — One JBR, Dubai
AED 55,000,000
5,306 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
10,365 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14150046
Reference 1769757190909
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Benco Real Estate
Agent Deniss Grics
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 29.03.2026 23:40
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
23.03.2026 12:20 AED 69,000,000 AED 55,000,000 20.3%
More listings in One JBR (15)
AED 8,380,000
Beachfront | Private Beach Access | Maid's Room
2 1,920 sqft Apartments
Yazid Boustany
AED 8,380,000
Vacant l Panoramic l Priced to Sell Immediately
2 1,920 sqft Apartments
Mirza Burzic
AED 9,000,000
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Sea and Ain View
2 1,924 sqft Apartments
Ria Juma
AED 9,300,000
Priced to Sell | Largest 2BR | Corner Unit
2 2,176 sqft Apartments
Jamila Kutlieva
AED 9,500,000
Palm Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal
2 2,171 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Elshahd
AED 9,600,000
Luxury 2BR | Sea View | Direct Beach Access
2 1,939 sqft Apartments
Elena Bukadida
AED 9,700,000
Exclusive | Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Eye/Palm Views
2 1,932 sqft Apartments
Iryna Kedysh
AED 9,997,612
Full Sea View | Direct Beach Access | High Floor
2 1,926 sqft Apartments
Asall Inanlou
AED 11,500,000
3bed + M | Full Sea View | Beach Access
3 2,605 sqft Apartments
Attila Davandy
AED 11,500,000
Elegant 3BR | Palm/Bluewaters View | Beach Access
3 2,605 sqft Apartments
Elena Bukadida
AED 11,850,000
Beach Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal
3 2,594 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Elshahd
AED 11,850,000
Beach Views | Rare Corner Unit | Best Deal
3 2,594 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Elshahd
AED 12,900,000
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor
3 2,579 sqft Apartments
Matthew Cooke
AED 12,900,000
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor
3 2,579 sqft Apartments
Matthew Cooke
AED 12,900,000
Furnished | Palm and Bluewaters View | High Floor