Property Detail

Keys in hand | Fully Furnished | Largest Type
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — Rimal, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
1,920 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,146 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13331148
Reference AP687030-1S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Victor Danu
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.04.2026 21:52
Price History
More listings in Rimal (15)
AED 1,200,000
1 BR | Low Floor | Vacant Soon | JBR | Rimal 3
1 798 sqft Apartments
Sharoon Yaqub
AED 1,499,000
Upgrade | Marina and Courtyard View | VOT
Studio 756 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,535,000
Spacious | Vacant | Perfect for Short Term
Studio 757 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Bugaeva
AED 1,700,000
Keys in hand | Priced to Sell today | Marina View
1 1,105 sqft Apartments
Victor Danu
AED 1,700,000
Central Location | Well Priced | Vacant Now
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant
1 1,147 sqft Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 1,850,000
Upgraded | Exclusive | Vacant
1 1,158 sqft Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,900,000
1BHK with Store | Marina & Sea View | Vacant |
1 1,147 sqft Apartments
Naeem Feroz Khan
AED 1,900,000
Furnished | Marina Views | Vacant Soon
1 1,105 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,920,000
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Farida Shamoyeva
AED 1,920,000
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Bright Layout | Spacious
1 1,058 sqft Apartments
Farida Shamoyeva
AED 1,940,000
Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Marina Views
1 1,105 sqft Apartments
Said Idigov