Property Detail

Expansive Duplex | Premium Location | Furnished
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — Rimal, Dubai
AED 6,150,000
1,467 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
4,191 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13272998
Reference DPB-S-3166
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Karina Saakova
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 23:56
Price History
More listings in Rimal (15)
AED 1,200,000
1 BR | Low Floor | Vacant Soon | JBR | Rimal 3
1 798 sqft Apartments
Sharoon Yaqub
AED 1,499,000
Upgrade | Marina and Courtyard View | VOT
Studio 756 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,535,000
Spacious | Vacant | Perfect for Short Term
Studio 757 sqft Apartments
Zhanna Bugaeva
AED 1,700,000
Great Investment | Large Layout | Pool View
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Martino Chiarelli
AED 1,700,000
Keys in hand | Priced to Sell today | Marina View
1 1,105 sqft Apartments
Victor Danu
AED 1,700,000
Pool view | Partial Marina View | Large layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Aaron Heer
AED 1,700,000
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant
1 1,147 sqft Apartments
Alan Cuddihy
AED 1,700,000
Central Location | Well Priced | Vacant Now
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Charlie Simmonds
AED 1,700,000
Vacant | Great Location | Large layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Oscar Heard
AED 1,850,000
Sea View | Great Location | Large Layout
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Matthew Kaye
AED 1,850,000
Upgraded | Exclusive | Vacant
1 1,158 sqft Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,850,000
Partial Sea View | Large Layout | Vacant Now
1 1,146 sqft Apartments
Martino Chiarelli
AED 1,900,000
Furnished | Marina Views | Vacant Soon