Property Detail

Lagoon View | High Floor | Payment Plan
Sobha Hartland 2 — Skyscape, Dubai
AED 2,050,000
2,733 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
750 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14273152
Reference W-030QTF
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S04
Agent Mohammed Fates
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
More listings in Skyscape (15)
AED 1,490,000
1BR Apartment | Premium Finishes | Skyline Views
1 786 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ahmed
AED 1,800,000
PREMIUM CITY | SMART HOME | HIGH CLASS
1 633 sqft Apartments
Eduard Shtern
AED 1,958,096
Lagoon Living | Investor Choice with ROI Edge
1 845 sqft Apartments
Jawairia Baig Yaqoob Baig
AED 2,050,000
High ROI 1BR | Close to Downtown | Skyscape Aura
1 767 sqft Apartments
Zeeshan Anwar
AED 2,100,000
Selling at OP | Downtown & Lagoon Views | Last Floor
1 767 sqft Penthouses
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 2,190,000
BELOW OP | HIGH-CLASS COMMUNITY | TOP AMENITIES
2 940 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Mohsin
AED 2,800,000
Chic and Spacious 2BR Apartment | Prime Investment
2 1,250 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 3,300,000
Vastu Compliant 2BR | High Floor | Skyline View
2 1,118 sqft Apartments
Shobhit Malhotra
AED 3,856,161
Panoramic Skyline Views | Investment Opportunity
2 1,512 sqft Apartments
Aiman Elahi
AED 3,972,644
Spacious 2BR + Study | Stunning Views
2 1,527 sqft Apartments
David Takkos
AED 4,000,000
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Pool & Lagoon Views
2 1,563 sqft Apartments
Magic People Real Estate
AED 4,100,000
Skyscape Aura | 2 Bedroom + Study | Full Lagoon View