Contemporary High-Rise | High-End | Premium Tower
City of Arabia — MAG 330, Dubai
AED 1,150,000
1,891 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
608 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — City of Arabia
DLD data for last 90 days (178 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
726,826
AED total
1,635
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+15.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 154 listings in City of Arabia
Details
Listing ID
14155403
Reference
800homes-real-est-mgam3
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
—
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
800homes Real Estate Brokerage
Agent
Anill Manwani
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
More listings in MAG 330 (15)
AED 649,999
Best Deal | High ROI | Handover Soon
Studio
521 sqft
Apartments
Savneet Singh
AED 680,000
Price Negotiable | High Floor | Q2 2026
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Wafa Mansouri
AED 740,000
Fully Furnished | Modern Huge Studio | Mag 330
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Adeel Maqsood
AED 750,000
Lowest in The Market | Resale | Handover Soon
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Oren Dmitrishin
AED 785,000
Large Studio | High Floor | With Balcony
Studio
557 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Gouda
AED 790,000
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover June 2026
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 790,000
Fully Furnished | Payment Plan | Handover June 2026
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 790,000
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Handover June 2026
Studio
590 sqft
Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 795,000
Hot Deal Studio| High Floor| Investor Opportunity